Festival's Teams

GENERAL MANAGEMENT

  • Pierre AUDI General Director
  • François VIENNE Deputy General Director
  • Solen WANONO Assistant to the General Director and the Artistic Committee

Artistic Committee

  • Timothée PICARD Dramaturge and Artistic Advisor
  • Julien BENHAMOU Director of the Artistic Administration
  • Béatrice de LAAGE Artistic Coordination Manager

TECHNICAL & PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT

  • Josep Maria FOLCH PONS Technical & Production Director

Production Department

Artistic Coordination

  • NN Artistic Coordination Assistant

Production

  • Julie FREVILLE Production Administrator
  • Manon BOHN Production Administrator
  • Lucie DELMAS Production Administrator

International Development

  • Christelle AUGEREAU International and Audiovisual Development Manager

Technical Department

Administrative and Finance Department

  • Alice FAUQUETTE Technical Department Administrative and Finance Manager

Workshops

  • Frédéric LYONNET Workshops Manager
  • David VINENT GARRO Scenic Designer

Costume

  • Véronique ROSTAGNO Costume and co. Manager

Stage Management

  • Emmanuel CHAMPEAU Stage Manager
  • Rachid SIDI YOUSSEF Onsite Manager

Tour Stage Management

  • Frédéric AMIEL Tour Stage Manager

Equipment

  • Bull KELLER Equipment Manager

Lighting

  • Jean-Pascal GAUCHAIS Lighting Manager

ACADEMY & MEDITERRANEAN PROGRAMME DEPARTMENT

  • NN

Académie and Concert Programme

  • Paul BRIOTTET Académie and Concert Programme Deputy Director
  • Liz GORSEN Academy Projects and Concerts Specialist
  • Audrey POUHE NJALL Academy Projects Specialist

OJM & Mediterranean Programme

  • Pauline CHAIGNE OJM & Mediterranean Programme Deputy Director
  • Mathilde LAMY OJM & Mediterranean Programme Officer

ENOA & MEDINEA NETWORKS DEPARTMENTS

  • Stéphanie DEPORCQ Enoa & Medinea Networks Director
  • Lucile ARNOULD Enoa Network Coordinator

  • Sophie MEICLER Enoa Communication and Project Officer
  • Fanny ROUSTAN Medinea Network Coordinator

ENOA & MEDINEA NETWORKS DEPARTMENTS

  • Stéphanie DEPORCQ Enoa & Medinea Networks Director
  • Lucile ARNOULD Enoa Network Coordinator
  • Sophie MEICLER Enoa Communication and Project Officer
  • Fanny ROUSTAN Medinea Network Coordinator

ADMINISTRATIVE AND FINANCE DEPARTMENT

  • Stéphanie DEPORCQ Administrative and Finance Director
  • Catherine AUBERGET Administrative specialist, Assistant to the Deputy Director

Finance / Accounting

  • Ararat KOÇU Accounting and financial Manager
  • Véronique BOEGLIN Qualified Accountant
  • Sandrine CORGIAT Qualified Accountant
  • Amélie DESSAUX Qualified Accountant

Human Resources

  • Anne-Laure FOUCHIER Human Resources Manager
  • Charlotte FATOU Payroll Specialist
  • Floriane CRANE Human Resources Specialist

Administrative and Legal Affairs

  • Maude ZAMORA Administrative and Legal Manager

Information Technology

  • Brice LANSARD Information Technology Manager

GENERAL SECRETARIAT

  • Sophie RAGOT Secretary General

Communication & Marketing Department

  • Catherine ROQUES Communication & Marketing Director
  • Sylvie TOSSAH Communication Manager
  • Albine DUFOULEUR Communication Specialist
  • Marjorie SUZANNE Marketing Manager

Passerelles

  • Frédérique TESSIER Educational's Department Manager
  • Marie-Laure STEPHAN Socio-Artistic's Department Manager
  • Frédérique MOULLET Teaching Manager

Public Relations & Protocole Department

  • NN

PHILANTHROPY AND DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

  • Mathias COULLAUD Director
  • Aïda KHEIRBECK Philanthropy & events specialist

Corporate Patronage

  • Nathalie DUCLOS Corporate Patronage Manager

Individual Giving

  • Charlotte GALLIENNE Individual Giving Strategy Manager

Territorial Development

  • Amélie DEMOUSTIER Territorial Development Manager